ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15154307
nr 1515 4307
Johannes Ravn
(1922-1991), Norge
Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), Norway. Skärgårdsklippor. Signed, dated 86. Oil on canvas, 60x90 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x97,
OIL PAINTING, Skärgårdsklippor. Signerad, daterad 86. Olja på duk, 60x90 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x97 cm
Johannes Ravn, born 1922 in Narvik, dead 1991, painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday January 16 2023
at 20:15:47
14/1 20:04:44